Flight # Route Description Departure Duration Arrival Available Seats
4401
GOM
FIH
Goma, CD
Kinshasa, CD
10:07
Feb 05, 2018
06h 00
16:07
Feb 05, 2018
0/3
4400
ROC
AQJ
Rochester (NY), US
Aqaba, JO
06:00
Feb 07, 2018
04h 00
10:00
Feb 07, 2018
189/200
4399
POA
TMR
Porto Alegre, BR
Tamanrasset, DZ
09:00
Feb 11, 2018
04h 00
13:00
Feb 11, 2018
243/250
4398
PMI
EGO
Palma de Mallorca, ES
Belgorod, RU
13:00
Feb 06, 2018
02h 00
15:00
Feb 06, 2018
202/210
4397
GEG
CRL
Spokane, US
Brussels/Charleroi, BE
21:00
Feb 05, 2018
06h 00
03:00
Feb 06, 2018
195/200
4396
PBM
BHX
Paramaribo, SR
Birmingham, GB
00:00
Feb 14, 2018
03h 00
03:00
Feb 14, 2018
176/180
4395
GRQ
FRS
Groningen, NL
Flores, GT
05:00
Feb 11, 2018
02h 00
07:00
Feb 11, 2018
196/200
4394
KVA
JRO
Kavala, GR
Hai District, TZ
12:00
Feb 14, 2018
06h 00
18:00
Feb 14, 2018
235/240
4393
MLE
DIE
Hulhule Island, MV
Antsiranana, MG
16:00
Feb 05, 2018
03h 00
19:00
Feb 05, 2018
265/270
4392
EAP
PWM
Freiburg im Breisgau, DE
Portland (ME), US
10:00
Feb 13, 2018
05h 00
15:00
Feb 13, 2018
291/300